Resultatlista                                Skånes DM              2005-02-05

 

  KvU            52     Omg  1              1        1  Sandra Skillhag              BK Ore               Röd        Poäng   3-1

                                                             2  Erica Nordebrant           Sösdala BK           Röd        Poäng   3-1

                                                    2        3  Fatime Agusi                BK Ore               Blå         Fall      0-5

                                                             4  Maria Nilsson               Svedala BK           Blå         Fall      0-5

                                                             5  Djannika Malmberg        Hököpinge BK       Överstående

  KvS            72     Omg  1              3        1  Caroline Rahlskog          Hästveda BK         Röd        Fall      5-0

                                                             2  Madeleine Nilsson          IK Sparta             Röd        Fall      5-0

                                                    4        3  Pia Vollenweider            BK Starke            Röd        Fall      5-0

                                                             4  Therése Karlsson           Skurups SK           Röd        Fall      5-0

                                                             5  Nina Rehnström            Bjuvs BK             Överstående

  J                66     Omg  1 A           5        1  Rickard Blom               BK Ore               Röd        Poäng   3-0

                                                             3  Ola Lundström              Hörby BK            Röd        Poäng   3-0

                                                    6        5  Josef Sundberg              Klippans BK         Röd        Tekn.öv 4-0

                                                             7  Fredrik Wrangel            IF Altona             Röd        Tekn.öv 4-0

  J                66     Omg  1 B           7        2  Linus Eliasson              BK Ore               Röd        Poäng   3-1

                                                             4  Daniel Nordquist            IK Sparta             Röd        Poäng   3-1

                                                    8        6  Markus Svensson           Ballingslövs BK      Röd        Fall      5-0        1,59

                                                             8  Mikael Andersson          Svedala BK           Röd        Fall      5-0        1,59

  J                74     Omg  1 A           9        1  Christoffer Lydahl         IK Sparta             Blå         Poäng   0-3

                                                             3  Michel Sourgonis           BK Viking            Blå         Poäng   0-3

                                                             5  Kristoffer Gannby          BK Ore               Överstående

  J                74     Omg  1 B          10        2  Peter Wiklund              BK Ore               Röd        Fall      5-0        0,42

                                                             4  Linus Kajborn               Bjuvs BK             Röd        Fall      5-0        0,42

                                                             6  Christoffer Nilsson         BK Viking            Överstående

  J                84     Omg  1 A          11        1  Robin Olsson                Osby ABK            Röd        Fall      5-0        0,54

                                                             3  Fredrik Stockenbrinck     Klippans BK         Röd        Fall      5-0        0,54

                                                  12        5  Fredrik Innala               BK Viking            Röd        Fall      5-0        2,12

                                                             7  Anton Olsson               Ballingslövs BK      Röd        Fall      5-0        2,12

  J                84     Omg  1 B          13        2  David Svensson             BK Trim             Blå         Poäng   0-3

                                                             4  Christoffer Ljungbeck      Klippans BK         Blå         Poäng   0-3

                                                             6  Fredrik Schön               Svedala BK           Överstående

  KvU            52     Omg  2             14        5  Djannika Malmberg        Hököpinge BK       Röd        Fall      5-0        0,50

                                                             1  Sandra Skillhag              BK Ore               Röd        Fall      5-0        0,50

                                                  15        2  Erica Nordebrant           Sösdala BK           Blå         Fall      0-5        2,50

                                                             3  Fatime Agusi                BK Ore               Blå         Fall      0-5        2,50

                                                             4  Maria Nilsson               Svedala BK           Överstående

  KvU            60     Omg  1 A          16        1  Elin Nordén                 Gärds BK             Blå         Fall      0-5        3,02

                                                             3  Sara Kvist                   Bjuvs BK             Blå         Fall      0-5        3,02

                                                  17        5  Linda Åkesson              Hököpinge BK       Blå         Poäng   0-3

                                                             7  Desireé Pancegrau          IK Sparta             Blå         Poäng   0-3

  KvU            60     Omg  1 B          18        2  Sandra Mäkelä              Bjuvs BK             Röd        Poäng   3-0

                                                             4  Annie Nilsson               Eslövs AI             Röd        Poäng   3-0

                                                             6  Emelie Wideheim          Gärds BK             Överstående

  KvS            72     Omg  2             19        5  Nina Rehnström            Bjuvs BK             Röd        Poäng   3-0

                                                             1  Caroline Rahlskog          Hästveda BK         Röd        Poäng   3-0

                                                  20        2  Madeleine Nilsson          IK Sparta             Blå         Poäng   0-3

                                                             3  Pia Vollenweider            BK Starke            Blå         Poäng   0-3

                                                             4  Therése Karlsson           Skurups SK           Överstående

  J                55     Omg  1             21        1  Henrik Carlsson            Gärds BK             Blå         Tekn.öv 0-4        1,30

                                                             2  Glenn Hansson              Eslövs AI             Blå         Tekn.öv 0-4        1,30

                                                             3  Sakir Agusi                  Ballingslövs BK      Överstående

  J                60     Omg  1             22        1  Henrik Nordbeck           Eslövs AI             Blå         Poäng   1-3

                                                             2  Gordon Liljegren           BK Viking            Blå         Poäng   1-3

                                                             3  Robin Nilsson               Eslövs AI             Överstående

  J                66     Omg  2 A          23        1  Rickard Blom               BK Ore               Blå         Poäng   1-3

                                                             5  Josef Sundberg              Klippans BK         Blå         Poäng   1-3
 

  J                66     Omg  2 A          24        3  Ola Lundström              Hörby BK            Blå         Poäng   1-3

                                                             7  Fredrik Wrangel            IF Altona             Blå         Poäng   1-3

  J                66     Omg  2 B          25        2  Linus Eliasson              BK Ore               Röd        Poäng   3-1

                                                             6  Markus Svensson           Ballingslövs BK      Röd        Poäng   3-1

                                                  26        4  Daniel Nordquist            IK Sparta             Röd        Poäng   3-1

                                                             8  Mikael Andersson          Svedala BK           Röd        Poäng   3-1

  J                74     Omg  2 A          27        5  Kristoffer Gannby          BK Ore               Blå         Fall      0-5        4,20

                                                             1  Christoffer Lydahl         IK Sparta             Blå         Fall      0-5        4,20

                                                             3  Michel Sourgonis           BK Viking            Överstående

  J                74     Omg  2 B          28        6  Christoffer Nilsson         BK Viking            Röd        Diskv   5-0        3,30

                                                             2  Peter Wiklund              BK Ore               Röd        Diskv   5-0        3,30

                                                             4  Linus Kajborn               Bjuvs BK             Överstående

  J                84     Omg  2 A          29        1  Robin Olsson                Osby ABK            Blå         Poäng   1-3

                                                             5  Fredrik Innala               BK Viking            Blå         Poäng   1-3

                                                  30        3  Fredrik Stockenbrinck     Klippans BK         Blå         Fall      0-5        1,31

                                                             7  Anton Olsson               Ballingslövs BK      Blå         Fall      0-5        1,31

  J                84     Omg  2 B          31        6  Fredrik Schön               Svedala BK           Röd        Tekn.öv 4-0        0,33

                                                             2  David Svensson             BK Trim             Röd        Tekn.öv 4-0        0,33

                                                             4  Christoffer Ljungbeck      Klippans BK         Överstående

  KvU            46     Omg  1             32        1  Ida Ivanoff                  HBK Bergania       Blå         Poäng   1-3

                                                             2  Resmie Agusi                BK Ore               Blå         Poäng   1-3

                                                  33        3  Emma Johansson           Bjuvs BK             Röd        Fall      5-0        2,50

                                                             4  Linnéa Martinsson         Hässleholms ABK   Röd        Fall      5-0        2,50

  KvU            49     Omg  1             34        1  Sandra Nilsson              Svedala BK           Röd        Fall      5-0        0,37

                                                             2  Rebecka Möller             Sösdala BK           Röd        Fall      5-0        0,37

                                                             3  Nicole Jönsson              Bjuvs BK             Överstående

  KvU            52     Omg  3             35        4  Maria Nilsson               Svedala BK           Röd        Tekn.öv 4-0        2,14

                                                             1  Sandra Skillhag              BK Ore               Röd        Tekn.öv 4-0        2,14

                                                  36        5  Djannika Malmberg        Hököpinge BK       Röd        Fall      5-0        3,00

                                                             2  Erica Nordebrant           Sösdala BK           Röd        Fall      5-0        3,00

                                                             3  Fatime Agusi                BK Ore               Överstående

  KvU            56     Omg  1             37        1  Elin Rosander               Gärds BK             Röd        Poäng   3-0

                                                             2  Fanny Ronkainen          Tyringe ABK        Röd        Poäng   3-0

                                                  38        3  Sanne Hernodh             Klippans BK         Röd        Fall      5-0        2,00

                                                             4  Kimmie Nordlund          Hököpinge BK       Röd        Fall      5-0        2,00

  KvU            60     Omg  2 A          39        1  Elin Nordén                 Gärds BK             Röd        Fall      5-0        2,21

                                                             5  Linda Åkesson              Hököpinge BK       Röd        Fall      5-0        2,21

                                                  40        3  Sara Kvist                   Bjuvs BK             Röd        Fall      5-0        2,59

                                                             7  Desireé Pancegrau          IK Sparta             Röd        Fall      5-0        2,59

  KvU            60     Omg  2 B          41        6  Emelie Wideheim          Gärds BK             Blå         Poäng   0-3

                                                             2  Sandra Mäkelä              Bjuvs BK             Blå         Poäng   0-3

                                                             4  Annie Nilsson               Eslövs AI             Överstående

  KvU            70     Omg  1             42        1  Sandra Liljegaard           Svedala BK           Röd        Fall      5-0        0,44

                                                             2  Hanne Mårtensson         HBK Bergania       Röd        Fall      5-0        0,44

                                                             3  Alexandra Fors             Skurups SK           Överstående

  KvS            55     Omg  1             43        1  Pailin Jonsson              BK Atle              Blå         Tekn.öv 0-4        1,23

                                                             2  Amalia Varneson           Bjuvs BK             Blå         Tekn.öv 0-4        1,23

                                                  44        3  Mia Brobeck                IK Sparta             Blå         Poäng   0-3

                                                             4  Ida Olsson                   Bjuvs BK             Blå         Poäng   0-3

  KvS            59     Omg  1             45        1  Frida Lundström            Hörby BK            Röd        Fall      5-0        3,05

                                                             2  Josefine Ekström           BK Ore               Röd        Fall      5-0        3,05

                                                             3  Lina Svensson              Bjuvs BK             Överstående

  KvS            63     Omg  1             46        1  Petra Vollenweider         BK Starke            Blå         Tekn.öv 0-4        2,40

                                                             2  Anne Christensen          Bjuvs BK             Blå         Tekn.öv 0-4           2,40                                                              3  Jennie Biosca               Kävlinge/Furulunds BK           Överstående
 

  KvS            72     Omg  3             47        4  Therése Karlsson           Skurups SK           Röd        Poäng   3-1

                                                             1  Caroline Rahlskog          Hästveda BK         Röd        Poäng   3-1

                                                  48        5  Nina Rehnström            Bjuvs BK             Röd        Fall      5-0        1,20

                                                             2  Madeleine Nilsson          IK Sparta             Röd        Fall      5-0        1,20

                                                             3  Pia Vollenweider            BK Starke            Överstående

  J                96     Final                49        1  Ola Nilsson                  BK Starke            Blå         Fall      0-5        1,54

                                                             2  Johan Sandell               Ballingslövs BK      Blå         Fall      0-5        1,54

  KvU            38     Final                50        1  Maria Alsén                 Skurups SK           Blå         Poäng   1-3

                                                             2  Daniella Byloff             HBK Bergania       Blå         Poäng   1-3

  KvU            65     Final                51        1  Sara Padlic                  Bjuvs BK             Röd        Poäng   3-0

                                                             2  Gisela Lindblom            Klippans BK         Röd        Poäng   3-0

  J                55     Omg  2             52        3  Sakir Agusi                  Ballingslövs BK      Röd        Fall      5-0        3,00

                                                             1  Henrik Carlsson            Gärds BK             Röd        Fall      5-0        3,00

                                                             2  Glenn Hansson              Eslövs AI             Överstående

  J                60     Omg  2             53        3  Robin Nilsson               Eslövs AI             Röd        Poäng   3-0

                                                             1  Henrik Nordbeck           Eslövs AI             Röd        Poäng   3-0

                                                             2  Gordon Liljegren           BK Viking            Överstående

  J                66     Omg  3 A          54        1  Rickard Blom               BK Ore               Röd        Fall      5-0        2,44

                                                             7  Fredrik Wrangel            IF Altona             Röd        Fall      5-0        2,44

                                                             5  Josef Sundberg              Klippans BK         Överstående

  J                66     Omg  3 B          55        4  Daniel Nordquist            IK Sparta             Blå         Fall      0-5        4,00

                                                             6  Markus Svensson           Ballingslövs BK      Blå         Fall      0-5        4,00

                                                             2  Linus Eliasson              BK Ore               Överstående

  J                74     Omg  3 A          56        3  Michel Sourgonis           BK Viking            Blå         Poäng   0-3

                                                             5  Kristoffer Gannby          BK Ore               Blå         Poäng   0-3

                                                             1  Christoffer Lydahl         IK Sparta             Överstående

  J                74     Omg  3 B          57        4  Linus Kajborn               Bjuvs BK             Blå         Tekn.öv 0-4        1,22

                                                             6  Christoffer Nilsson         BK Viking            Blå         Tekn.öv 0-4        1,22

                                                             2  Peter Wiklund              BK Ore               Överstående

  J                84     Omg  3 A          58        1  Robin Olsson                Osby ABK            Röd        Fall      5-0        2,00

                                                             7  Anton Olsson               Ballingslövs BK      Röd        Fall      5-0        2,00

                                                             5  Fredrik Innala               BK Viking            Överstående

  J                84     Omg  3 B          59        4  Christoffer Ljungbeck      Klippans BK         Blå         Poäng   1-3

                                                             6  Fredrik Schön               Svedala BK           Blå         Poäng   1-3

  KvU            46     Omg  2             60        1  Ida Ivanoff                  HBK Bergania       Blå         Poäng   0-3

                                                             3  Emma Johansson           Bjuvs BK             Blå         Poäng   0-3

                                                  61        2  Resmie Agusi                BK Ore               Röd        Fall      5-0        3,45

                                                             4  Linnéa Martinsson         Hässleholms ABK   Röd        Fall      5-0        3,45

  KvU            49     Omg  2             62        3  Nicole Jönsson              Bjuvs BK             Röd        Poäng   3-1

                                                             1  Sandra Nilsson              Svedala BK           Röd        Poäng   3-1

                                                             2  Rebecka Möller             Sösdala BK           Överstående

  KvU            52     Omg  4             63        3  Fatime Agusi                BK Ore               Röd        Poäng   3-1

                                                             1  Sandra Skillhag              BK Ore               Röd        Poäng   3-1

                                                  64        4  Maria Nilsson               Svedala BK           Röd        Fall      5-0        0,56

                                                             5  Djannika Malmberg        Hököpinge BK       Röd        Fall      5-0        0,56

                                                             2  Erica Nordebrant           Sösdala BK           Överstående

  KvU            56     Omg  2             65        1  Elin Rosander               Gärds BK             Röd        Fall      5-0        2,35

                                                             3  Sanne Hernodh             Klippans BK         Röd        Fall      5-0        2,35

                                                  66        2  Fanny Ronkainen          Tyringe ABK        Blå         Poäng   0-3

                                                             4  Kimmie Nordlund          Hököpinge BK       Blå         Poäng   0-3

  KvU            60     Omg  3 A          67        1  Elin Nordén                 Gärds BK             Röd        Fall      5-0        2,45

                                                             7  Desireé Pancegrau          IK Sparta             Röd        Fall      5-0        2,45

                                                             3  Sara Kvist                   Bjuvs BK             Överstående

  KvU            60     Omg  3 B          68        4  Annie Nilsson               Eslövs AI             Röd        Poäng   3-0

                                                             6  Emelie Wideheim          Gärds BK             Röd        Poäng   3-0

                                                             2  Sandra Mäkelä              Bjuvs BK             Överstående

  KvU            70     Omg  2             69        3  Alexandra Fors             Skurups SK           Röd        Fall      5-0        0,31

                                                             1  Sandra Liljegaard           Svedala BK           Röd        Fall      5-0        0,31

                                                             2  Hanne Mårtensson         HBK Bergania       Överstående

  KvS            55     Omg  2             70        1  Pailin Jonsson              BK Atle              Blå         Fall      0-5        0,45

                                                             3  Mia Brobeck                IK Sparta             Blå         Fall      0-5        0,45

                                                  71        2  Amalia Varneson           Bjuvs BK             Röd        Poäng   3-0

                                                             4  Ida Olsson                   Bjuvs BK             Röd        Poäng   3-0

  KvS            59     Omg  2             72        3  Lina Svensson              Bjuvs BK             Blå         Poäng   1-3

                                                             1  Frida Lundström            Hörby BK            Blå         Poäng   1-3

                                                             2  Josefine Ekström           BK Ore               Överstående

  KvS            63     Omg  2             73        3  Jennie Biosca               Kävlinge/Furulunds Röd        Poäng   3-0

                                                             1  Petra Vollenweider         BK Starke            Röd        Poäng   3-0

                                                             2  Anne Christensen          Bjuvs BK             Överstående

  KvS            72     Omg  4             74        3  Pia Vollenweider            BK Starke            Röd        Fall      5-0        1,00

                                                             1  Caroline Rahlskog          Hästveda BK         Röd        Fall      5-0        1,00

                                                  75        4  Therése Karlsson           Skurups SK           Röd        Poäng   3-1

                                                             5  Nina Rehnström            Bjuvs BK             Röd        Poäng   3-1

                                                             2  Madeleine Nilsson          IK Sparta             Överstående

  J                55     Omg  3             76        2  Glenn Hansson              Eslövs AI             Röd        Tekn.öv 4-0        1,05

                                                             3  Sakir Agusi                  Ballingslövs BK      Röd        Tekn.öv 4-0        1,05

                                                             1  Henrik Carlsson            Gärds BK             Överstående

  J                60     Omg  3             77        2  Gordon Liljegren           BK Viking            Blå         Poäng   1-3

                                                             3  Robin Nilsson               Eslövs AI             Blå         Poäng   1-3

                                                             1  Henrik Nordbeck           Eslövs AI             Överstående

  J                66     3-4 plats           78        1  Rickard Blom               BK Ore               Röd        Poäng   3-0

                                                             6  Markus Svensson           Ballingslövs BK      Röd        Poäng   3-0

  J                66     Final                79        5  Josef Sundberg              Klippans BK         Röd        Fall      5-0        4,55

                                                             2  Linus Eliasson              BK Ore               Röd        Fall      5-0        4,55

  J                74     3-4 plats           80        5  Kristoffer Gannby          BK Ore               Blå         Fall      0-5        2,59

                                                             2  Peter Wiklund              BK Ore               Blå         Fall      0-5        2,59

  J                74     Final                81        1  Christoffer Lydahl         IK Sparta             Blå         Poäng   0-3

                                                             6  Christoffer Nilsson         BK Viking            Blå         Poäng   0-3

  J                84     3-4 plats           82        1  Robin Olsson                Osby ABK            Blå         Poäng   0-3

                                                             4  Christoffer Ljungbeck      Klippans BK         Blå         Poäng   0-3

  J                84     Final                83        5  Fredrik Innala               BK Viking            Blå         Fall      0-5        2,44

                                                             6  Fredrik Schön               Svedala BK           Blå         Fall      0-5        2,44

  KvU            46     Omg  3             84        1  Ida Ivanoff                  HBK Bergania       Röd        Fall      5-0        3,47

                                                             4  Linnéa Martinsson         Hässleholms ABK   Röd        Fall      5-0        3,47

                                                  85        2  Resmie Agusi                BK Ore               Blå         Poäng   1-3

                                                             3  Emma Johansson           Bjuvs BK             Blå         Poäng   1-3

  KvU            49     Omg  3             86        2  Rebecka Möller             Sösdala BK           Blå         Fall      0-5        0,43

                                                             3  Nicole Jönsson              Bjuvs BK             Blå         Fall      0-5        0,43

                                                             1  Sandra Nilsson              Svedala BK           Överstående

  KvU            52     Omg  5             87        2  Erica Nordebrant           Sösdala BK           Blå         Tekn.öv 0-4        1,40

                                                             4  Maria Nilsson               Svedala BK           Blå         Tekn.öv 0-4        1,40

                                                  88        3  Fatime Agusi                BK Ore               Röd        Fall      5-0        4,27

                                                             5  Djannika Malmberg        Hököpinge BK       Röd        Fall      5-0        4,27

                                                             1  Sandra Skillhag              BK Ore               Överstående

  KvU            56     Omg  3             89        1  Elin Rosander               Gärds BK             Röd        Fall      5-0        0,40

                                                             4  Kimmie Nordlund          Hököpinge BK       Röd        Fall      5-0        0,40
 

  KvU        56         Omg  3             90        2  Fanny Ronkainen          Tyringe ABK        Blå         Poäng   1-3

                                                             3  Sanne Hernodh             Klippans BK         Blå         Poäng   1-3

  KvU            60     3-4 plats           91        1  Elin Nordén                 Gärds BK             Blå         Poäng   1-3

                                                             4  Annie Nilsson               Eslövs AI             Blå         Poäng   1-3

  KvU            60     Final                92        3  Sara Kvist                   Bjuvs BK             Röd        Poäng   3-1

                                                             2  Sandra Mäkelä              Bjuvs BK             Röd        Poäng   3-1

  KvU            70     Omg  3             93        2  Hanne Mårtensson         HBK Bergania       Blå         Fall      0-5        0,20

                                                             3  Alexandra Fors             Skurups SK           Blå         Fall      0-5        0,20

                                                             1  Sandra Liljegaard           Svedala BK           Överstående

  KvS            55     Omg  3             94        1  Pailin Jonsson              BK Atle              Röd        Poäng   3-1

                                                             4  Ida Olsson                   Bjuvs BK             Röd        Poäng   3-1

                                                  95        2  Amalia Varneson           Bjuvs BK             Röd        Poäng   3-0

                                                             3  Mia Brobeck                IK Sparta             Röd        Poäng   3-0

  KvS            59     Omg  3             96        2  Josefine Ekström           BK Ore               Blå         Poäng   0-3

                                                             3  Lina Svensson              Bjuvs BK             Blå         Poäng   0-3

                                                             1  Frida Lundström            Hörby BK            Överstående

  KvS            63     Omg  3             97        2  Anne Christensen          Bjuvs BK             Röd        Tekn.öv 4-0        3,00

                                                             3  Jennie Biosca               Kävlinge/Furulunds Röd        Tekn.öv 4-0        3,00

                                                             1  Petra Vollenweider         BK Starke            Överstående

  KvS            72     Omg  5             98        2  Madeleine Nilsson          IK Sparta             Blå         W.O.    0-5

                                                             4  Therése Karlsson           Skurups SK           Blå         W.O.    0-5

                                                  99        3  Pia Vollenweider            BK Starke            Röd        Fall      5-0        3,43

                                                             5  Nina Rehnström            Bjuvs BK             Röd        Fall      5-0        3,43

                                                             1  Caroline Rahlskog          Hästveda BK         Överstående

 

 

  Tillbaka