Prislista      Skånes DM   2005-02-05
 

  JUNIORER

       55        1   Glenn Hansson          Eslövs AI

                  2   Sakir Agusi               Ballingslövs BK

                  3   Henrik Carlsson         Gärds BK

       60        1   Robin Nilsson           Eslövs AI

                  2   Gordon Liljegren        BK Viking

                  3   Henrik Nordbeck        Eslövs AI

       66        1   Josef Sundberg          Klippans BK

                  2   Linus Eliasson           BK Ore

                  3   Rickard Blom             BK Ore

                  4   Markus Svensson      Ballingslövs BK

       74        1   Christoffer Nilsson     BK Viking

                  2   Christoffer Lydahl      IK Sparta

                  3   Peter Wiklund           BK Ore

                  4   Kristoffer Gannby      BK Ore

       84        1   Fredrik Schön            Svedala BK

                  2   Fredrik Innala            BK Viking

                  3   Christoffer Ljungbeck Klippans BK

                  4   Robin Olsson            Osby ABK

       96        1   Johan Sandell            Ballingslövs BK

                  2   Ola Nilsson               BK Starke

 KVINNOR_S

       55        1   Amalia Varneson        Bjuvs BK

                  2   Mia Brobeck             IK Sparta

                  3   Ida Olsson                Bjuvs BK

                  4   Pailin Jonsson           BK Atle

       59        1   Frida Lundström        Hörby BK

                  2   Lina Svensson           Bjuvs BK

                  3   Josefine Ekström        BK Ore

       63        1   Anne Christensen      Bjuvs BK

                  2   Jennie Biosca            Kävlinge/Furulunds

                  3   Petra Vollenweider      BK Starke

       72        1   Pia Vollenweider        BK Starke

                  2   Therése Karlsson       Skurups SK

                  3   Nina Rehnström         Bjuvs BK

                  4   Caroline Rahlskog      Hästveda BK

  KVINNOR_U

       38        1   Daniella Byloff           HBK Bergania

                  2   Maria Alsén              Skurups SK

       46        1   Emma Johansson       Bjuvs BK

                  2   Resmie Agusi            BK Ore

                  3   Ida Ivanoff                HBK Bergania

                  4   Linnéa Martinsson     Hässleholms ABK

       49        1   Nicole Jönsson          Bjuvs BK

                  2   Sandra Nilsson          Svedala BK

                  3   Rebecka Möller          Sösdala BK

       52        1   Maria Nilsson            Svedala BK

                  2   Fatime Agusi             BK Ore

                  3   Djannika Malmberg    Hököpinge BK

                  4   Sandra Skillhag          BK Ore

       56        1   Elin Rosander            Gärds BK

                  2   Sanne Hernodh          Klippans BK

                  3   Kimmie Nordlund       Hököpinge BK

                  4   Fanny Ronkainen       Tyringe ABK

       60        1   Sara Kvist                 Bjuvs BK

                  2   Sandra Mäkelä           Bjuvs BK

                  3   Annie Nilsson           Eslövs AI

                  4   Elin Nordén               Gärds BK

       65        1   Sara Padlic                Bjuvs BK

                  2   Gisela Lindblom         Klippans BK

       70        1   Alexandra Fors          Skurups SK

                  2   Sandra Liljegaard       Svedala BK

                  3   Hanne Mårtensson     HBK Bergania

 

 

  Klubbpoäng  Tjejer

  Bjuvs BK                   34          24      6      4

  Skurups SK                10            4      6

  Svedala BK                10            4      6

  BK Ore                        9                    6      2       1

  HBK Bergania               8            4              4

  BK Starke                    6            4              2

  Klippans BK                 6                    6

  Gärds BK                     5            4                      1

  Hörby BK                    4            4

  Hököpinge BK              4                           4

  IK Sparta                     3                    3

  Kävlinge/Furulun          3                    3

  Eslövs AI                    2                           2

  Sösdala BK                  2                           2

  BK Atle                       1                                   1

  Hässleholms                 1                                   1

  Hästveda BK                1                                   1

  Tyringe ABK                1                                   1

 
 
Klubbpoäng  Killar

  Eslövs AI                   10            8              2

  BK Viking                  10            4      6

  Ballingslövs BK            8            4      3              1

  BK Ore                        8                    3      4       1

  Klippans BK                 6            4              2

  Svedala BK                  4            4

  BK Starke                    3                    3

  IK Sparta                     3                    3

  Gärds BK                     2                           2

  Osby ABK                   1                                   1

 

 

  Tillbaka