Prislista                     Akademimästerskapet             2004-04-03

  UNGDOMAR

       46        1   Tim Carlson              Tyringe

                  2   Andreas  Pettersson    Ore

                  3   Jesper Forsman          Karlshamn

                  4   Johan Holmén           Osby

       50        1   André Jönsson          Tyringe

                  2   Dennis Persson         Viking

                  3   Daniel Olsson            Atle

                  4   Mattias Söderström   Gärds

       54        1   Henrik Karlsson        Gärds

                  2   Christian Samuelsson  Atle

       58        1   Niklas Thörnblom      Hästveda

                  2   Mats Svensson           Ballingslöv

       63        1   Axel Olsson              Ballingslöv

                  2   Billy Landin                Tyringe

       69        1   Anders Backman       Karlshamn

                  2   Marcus Abrahamsson  Karlshamn

                  3   Markus Kier              Gärds

       76        1   Jimmie Stjernberg       Tyringe

                  2   David Svensson           Trim

                  3   Johan Ekström           Ore

  POJKAR

       32        1   Kim Norberg             Ore

                  2   Filip Lövegren           Gärds

                  3   Tom Engdahl             Gärds

                  4   Simon Bengtsson       Osby

       35        1   Max Vivesson           Tyringe

                  2   Sebastian Svensson    Tyringe

       38        1   Pierre Palmzon           Hörby

                  2   Johan Nordén            Gärds

                  3   Simon Isaksson         Hästveda

       42        1   Lukas Nilsson           Viking

                  2   Kim Johansson          Hästveda

                  3   Jakob Lang               Hästveda

                  4   Christoffer Lindblad    Ballingslöv

       47        1   Erik Johnsson            Ore

                  2   Pontus Svensson       Tyringe

                  3   Joel Martinsson         Karlshamn

                  4   Adam Samuelsson      Karlshamn

       53        1   Filip Ronkainen          Tyringe

                  2   Daniel Alritzsson       Atle

                  3   Marcus Nyberg         Atle

                  4   Tim Olsson               Karlshamn

       59        1   Mattias Dahringer    Ore

                  2   Sebastian Nilsson      Ballingslöv

                  3   Mattias Kier              Gärds

                  4   Pierre Svensson         Hästveda

       66        1   Max Nyman              Sösdala

                  2   Alexander Nilsson       Ballingslöv

                  3   Marcus Persson         Sösdala

       73        1   Tim Ahlberg              Ballingslöv

                  2   Edvin Henriksson       Hästveda

  KVINNOR U

       43        1   Resmie Agusi            Ore

                  2   Emelie Ohlsson          Atle

       49        1   Emelie Wideheim        Gärds

                  2   Sara Thörnblom         Hästveda

       56        1   Sofie Jörgensen         Hässleholm

                  2   Fanny Ronkainen       Tyringe

                  3   Josefin Ekström         Ore

                  4   Jenny Hansson          Osby

  KNATTAR

       24        1   Teo Nikolic               Ore

                  2   Jonathan Borg           Trim

                  3   Rasmus Reijosson      Gärds

                  4   Jakob Norrman          Viking

       26        1   Anton Pramberg        Tyringe

                  2   Robin Sjöstrand         Sösdala

                  3   Dennis Möller           Sösdala

                  4   Erik Johansson          Ore

       29        1   Hannes Chronvall      Ore

                  2   Oliver Tuvestam        Viking

                  3   Fredrik Sjöstrand        Sösdala

                  4   Pierre Jonsson           Hörby

       32        1   Rasmus Ipsa             Viking

                  2   Calle Svensson          Gärds

                  3   Hampus Dahlgren      Ore

                  4   Tobias Olsson           Ballingslöv

       35        1   Max Ahlin                Viking

                  2   Tobias Lundin           Tyringe

                  3   Jacob Brinck             Tyringe

                  4   Srdjan Cosic              Tyringe

       38        1   Jonas Plato               Sösdala

                  2   Jesper Plato              Sösdala

                  3   Simon Svensson        Trim

                  4   Mattias Håkansson     Karlshamn

       42        1   Leo Åkesson             Atle

                  2   Marcus Svensson      Ore

                  3   Eric Lindell                Ore

                  4   Felix Brinck               Tyringe

       47        1   Mikael Tvingmark     Viking

                  2   Pontus Schönhult      Trim

       59        1   Henrik Andersson    Viking

                  2   Rasmus Persson        Sösdala

                  3   Linus Schönhult        Trim

  FL ÄLDRE

       37        1   Rebecca Lundgren     Gärds

                  2   Julia Norrman            Viking

                  3   Josephine Stjernberg   Hässleholm

                  4   Sandra Thörnblom       Hästveda

       44        1   Sarah Martinsson       Viking

                  2   Amanda Holst           Viking

                  3   Therese Samuelsson   Atle

                  4   Johanna Olsson         Gärds

       48        1   Sandra Skillhag          Ore

                  2   Jessica Abrahamsson   Atle

                  3   Fatime Agusi             Ore

                  4   Pernilla Persson         Gärds

       52        1   Elin Rosander            Gärds

                  2   Fanny Månsson        Karlshamn

                  3   Camilla Truedsson     Gärds

                  4   Erica Nordebrant        Sösdala

       57        1   Elin Nordén               Gärds

                  2   Emma Nilsson            Hästveda

       65        1   Sabina Nilsson          Sösdala

                  2   Malin Karlsson          Osby

  FL YNGRE

       24        1   Emma Johansson       Ore

                  2   Cornelia Kronvall       Sösdala

       26        1   Carolina Luu Nilsson  Hästveda

                  2   Amanda Kallmér        Ballingslöv

       29        1   Sofia Persson            Gärds

                  2   Armina Nasic            Viking

                  3   Julia Gustavsson        Tyringe

                  4   My Hansson             Hässleholm

       32        1   Amanda Nordebrant  Sösdala

                  2   Nilla Hansson            Viking

                  3   Louise Gustavsson     Tyringe

                  4   Jessica Sjöström        Viking

       35        1   My Nyman               Sösdala

                  2   Emma Hansson          Osby

                  3   Emelie Follin              Ore

                  4   Josefin Nilsson          Gärds

       38        1   Boel Hägervik            Gärds

                  2   Märit Talik                Tyringe

                  3   Nikita Sigesgård         Ballingslöv

                  4   Ebba Hansson           Viking

       47        1   Therese Larsson        Sösdala

                  2   Caroline Svensson       Tyringe

                Klubbpoäng  Killar

  Tyringe                     40          24     12      2       2

  Ore                           33          20      6      6       1

  Viking                       27          20      6              1

  Sösdala                     23            8      9      6

  Gärds                        22            4      9      8       1

  Ballingslöv                 19            8      9              2

  Atle                          14            4      6      4

  Hästveda                   14            4      6      3       1

  Karlshamn                  14            4      3      4       3

  Trim                          13                    9      4

  Hörby                         5            4                      1

  Osby                          2                                   2

   Klubbpoäng  Tjejer

  Gärds                        29          24              2       3

  Sösdala                     20          16      3              1

  Ore                           18          12              6

  Viking                       18            4     12              2

  Tyringe                     13                    9      4

  Hästveda                   11            4      6              1

  Atle                            8                    6      2

  Hässleholm                  7            4              2       1

  Osby                          7                    6              1

  Ballingslöv                   5                    3      2

  Karlshamn                   3                    3

 

Tillbaka